Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
93
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auction house
About us
Head office
Our opening hours
Where we are
Download documents
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Sell and buy
Useful information
Condition of sale
Resale right
Evaluation requests
Banking data
Payments extensions
Collection/Shipping of lots
Artists
News and events
Time auction
Contact
Request information
Search
Select language
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Auction house
About us
Head office
Our opening hours
Where we are
Download documents
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Sell and buy
Useful information
Condition of sale
Resale right
Evaluation requests
Banking data
Payments extensions
Collection/Shipping of lots
Artists
News and events
Time auction
Contact
Request information
Search
Auctions
Asta a tempo di Grafica e Multipli d'Autore - I
Back to list
Previous
Next
©
Programma n., 1966
cartella contenente 6 liografie es. 37/135
cm 35x30 cad.
tutte firmate e numerate
Mario Ramous, Programma n., con 6 litografie di Emilio Scanavino, L'immagine, stampato presso la Fotometalgrafica di Bologna nel 1966
€ 400,00 / 600,00
€ 150,00
Sold
Sign in or register
Enquiries
Condition Report
Your bids
Terms of sale