Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Site
Auction house
About us
Head office
Our opening hours
Where we are
Download documents
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Sell and buy
Useful information
Condition of sale
Resale right
Evaluation requests
Banking data
Payments extensions
Collection/Shipping of lots
Artists
News and events
Time auction
Contact
Request information
Search
Select language
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Auction house
About us
Head office
Our opening hours
Where we are
Download documents
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Past Auctions
Sell and buy
Useful information
Condition of sale
Resale right
Evaluation requests
Banking data
Payments extensions
Collection/Shipping of lots
Artists
News and events
Time auction
Contact
Request information
Search
Auctions
ASTA 73 A TEMPO DI GRAFICA - I
Back to list
Previous
Next
38
ASGER JORN
(Vejrum, 1914 - Aarhus, 1973)
Composizione, 1970
litografia es. 37/100
56x45,5
firma e data in basso a destra tiratura in basso a sinistra
Bibliography:
Catalogo "Orangerie Verlag" Colonia 1972/73 tav. 1086
timbro a secco Erker Presse St. Gallen in basso a sinistra
€ 1.000,00 / 1.500,00
€ 400,00
Enquiries
Condition Report
Your bids
Terms of sale