78° MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART AUCTION Part II - II

78 Session II Live auction

78° MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART AUCTION Part II

sun 28 October 2018
II Session
Sunday 28Th October 10.30 am
Lots 176 -274
Exhibiting dates: Thursday 18th to Friday 26th October
10.00 - 12.30  3 - 7 pm
Price range from 0 € to 7000 €

31 - 60  of 99 LOTS
€ 300,00

FRANZ BORGHESE

(Roma, 1941 - 2005)

Duello

acquerello su carta, 55x40

FRANZ BORGHESE

(Roma, 1941 - 2005)

Duello

acquerello su carta, 55x40
€ 1.000,00
€ 1.500,00
233

SALVATORE FIUME

(Comiso, 1915 - Milano, 1997)

Somale

(anni '80)
olio su carta riportata su tavola, 26,5x35,5
233

SALVATORE FIUME

(Comiso, 1915 - Milano, 1997)

Somale

(anni '80)
€ 1.000,00
235

GIANLUCA GULLI

(Rimini, 1973)

tecnica mista su tavola, 69x116x2,5
235

GIANLUCA GULLI

(Rimini, 1973)

€ 900,00
31 - 60  of 99 LOTS